ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NamePolyketides-w
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
PKS - Type I (Iterative)
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor phantom frey
bin wu
Clusters

Last modified Thursday, 18 January 2018 21:58 by phantom frey