ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NamePkss
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor duxiaoqin duxiaoqin
shihezi university
Clusters

Last modified Friday, 23 February 2018 04:50 by duxiaoqin duxiaoqin