ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameN-acetyltryptamine
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Fengli Zhang
state key laboratory of microbial metabolism
Clusters

Last modified Friday, 13 July 2018 02:50 by Fengli Zhang